SymbolBidAsk
EURUSD1.229061.22918
GBPUSD1.391951.39213
USDJPY107.658107.672
USDCAD1.268761.26889
USDCHF0.938190.93848
AUDUSD0.781340.78150
NZDUSD0.732490.73265
EURJPY132.325132.343
[DAX30]12418.3612419.66
[DJI30]24932.9024933.90
GOLD1324.3601324.570
EURGBP0.882890.88306
EURCHF1.153151.15352
GBPJPY149.855149.892
GBPCAD1.765931.76655
CHFJPY114.709114.774
CADJPY84.83884.872
AUDJPY84.11984.141
NZDJPY78.84778.879
SILVER16.49816.515
[SP500]2714.452714.85
[NQ100]6794.656795.45
[FTSE100]7251.337253.13
[CAC40]5280.015280.81
[JP225]21883.0021896.00
#IBM154.97155.00
#MSFT92.5792.58
EURHUF312.599312.744
ForexSrbija.Rs