SymbolBidAsk
EURUSD1.220861.22098
GBPUSD1.394021.39418
USDJPY108.726108.740
USDCAD1.283931.28403
USDCHF0.978120.97837
AUDUSD0.760910.76108
NZDUSD0.712040.71217
EURJPY132.744132.761
[DAX30]12607.0512613.05
[DJI30]24513.8624523.86
GOLD1327.5901327.770
EURGBP0.875720.87589
EURCHF1.194191.19455
GBPJPY151.563151.596
GBPCAD1.789661.79019
CHFJPY111.123111.180
CADJPY84.66984.703
AUDJPY82.73282.750
NZDJPY77.40977.438
SILVER16.68416.703
[SP500]2678.552678.95
[NQ100]6666.246668.04
[FTSE100]7409.937413.73
[CAC40]5434.155434.95
[JP225]22238.0022245.00
#IBM145.65145.67
#MSFT95.0895.09
EURHUF312.104312.263
ForexSrbija.Rs