SymbolBidAsk
EURUSD1.17071.1708
GBPUSD1.28661.2868
USDJPY110.75110.77
USDCAD1.27281.2730
USDCHF0.97480.9750
AUDUSD0.78550.7857
NZDUSD0.72590.7261
EURJPY129.66129.69
[DAX30]12275.0012275.70
GOLD1271.071271.57
EURGBP0.90990.9100
EURCHF1.14121.1415
GBPJPY142.49142.53
GBPCAD1.63741.6381
CHFJPY113.59113.63
CADJPY87.0187.03
AUDJPY87.0087.02
NZDJPY80.3980.44
ForexSrbija.Rs