SymbolBidAsk
EURUSD1.182171.18229
GBPUSD1.343171.34336
USDJPY112.722112.736
USDCAD1.282841.28296
USDCHF0.985250.98551
AUDUSD0.766380.76651
NZDUSD0.700500.70065
EURJPY133.263133.281
[DAX30]13093.7413094.54
[DJI30]24652.1824654.18
GOLD1255.7501255.970
EURGBP0.880030.88022
EURCHF1.164791.16512
GBPJPY151.407151.443
GBPCAD1.723011.72348
CHFJPY114.370114.431
CADJPY87.85787.889
AUDJPY86.39186.413
NZDJPY78.95978.995
SILVER16.04816.065
[SP500]2667.922668.32
[NQ100]6403.956405.75
[FTSE100]7479.237480.03
[CAC40]5385.665386.46
[JP225]22695.0022708.00
#IBM154.35154.37
#MSFT85.4585.46
EURHUF314.127314.226
ForexSrbija.Rs