SymbolBidAsk
EURUSD1.179891.18001
GBPUSD1.321131.32130
USDJPY113.029113.044
USDCAD1.246931.24708
USDCHF0.980650.98090
AUDUSD0.785560.78569
NZDUSD0.710610.71077
EURJPY133.369133.387
[DAX30]13042.3313043.13
[DJI30]23157.4323160.43
GOLD1277.1101277.320
EURGBP0.892990.89320
EURCHF1.157111.15746
GBPJPY149.325149.363
GBPCAD1.647231.64780
CHFJPY115.220115.284
CADJPY90.63090.665
AUDJPY88.79388.815
NZDJPY80.30780.354
SILVER16.93016.946
[SP500]2560.372560.77
[NQ100]6113.296115.09
[FTSE100]7534.637538.43
[CAC40]5383.915384.71
[JP225]21457.0021465.00
#IBM160.12160.15
#MSFT77.7077.71
EURHUF308.187308.337
ForexSrbija.Rs