SymbolBidAsk
EURUSD1.172021.17234
GBPUSD1.312651.31334
USDJPY111.447111.488
USDCAD1.314201.31462
USDCHF0.992370.99310
AUDUSD0.741770.74204
NZDUSD0.680660.68110
EURJPY130.602130.685
[DAX30]12543.6212546.12
[DJI30]25069.6025076.20
GOLD1231.4801232.030
EURGBP0.892420.89300
EURCHF1.163111.16403
GBPJPY146.273146.430
GBPCAD1.725101.72683
CHFJPY112.224112.354
CADJPY84.77284.840
AUDJPY82.66182.731
NZDJPY75.86375.928
SILVER15.50515.530
[SP500]2802.012802.41
[NQ100]7351.367352.66
[FTSE100]7670.257672.05
[CAC40]5389.065389.86
[JP225]22539.0022554.00
#IBM146.50146.51
#MSFT106.42106.43
EURHUF325.076325.714
ForexSrbija.Rs